Verbandsliga Württemberg Süd  2009-2010   Einzelergebnisse       18.04.2010    
                                             
  1 TSV Langenau 0 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  101 Hahnewald, Peter ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1   ½ 4,0 8 2202 2265 2135 4,67 2135 2188 -14 -10  
  102 Schlais, Harald ½ 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 5,0 9 2151 2251 2122 4,84 2165 2154 3 -2  
  103 Wutzke, Roland 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 4,0 9 2118 2189 2042 5,41 1993 2089 -29 -19  
  104 Herz, Thomas 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0   1 ½ 3,0 8 2099 2095 2040 4,65 1934 2064 -35 -8  
  105 Hörsch, Heiner 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1   5,5 8 1953 2139 1980 4,69 2035 1970 17 11  
  106 Birzele, Albrecht 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1   ½ 3,5 8 2024 2122 1932 4,89 1885 1995 -29 -13  
  107 Schneider, Bruno 1 0   ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 1 3,5 8 2012 2099 1913 5,05 1857 1979 -33 -15  
  108 Beck, Rudolf 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 5,5 9 1839 2037 1930 4,56 1922 1858 19 8  
  109 Lachmayer, Manfred                       1893 2103              
  110 Mose, Goswin               ½ 1 1,5 2 1800 0 1695 1,25   1806 6    
  111 Erler, Thomas                       1852 0              
  112 Geutner, Steffen             ½     0,5 1 1845 0 1750 0,63   1842 -3    
  113 Gerstberger, Walter     ½         0   0,5 2 1879 0 1908 0,93   1868 -11    
  114 Wagner, Reiner                       1776 0              
  115 Stürmer, Axel                       1902 2019              
  116 Hörsch, Florian                       1653 0              
                                             
  2 SK Markdorf 9 1 0 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  201 Knödler, Dieter ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 6,5 9 2313 2360 2149 6,35 2327 2316 3 4  
  202 Gagel, Florian 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ +   5,0 7 2192 2186 2102 4,33 2269 2207 15 37  
  203 Schroeder, Johannes 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 5,5 9 2095 2207 2049 5,06 2134 2104 9 7  
  204 Jurisic, Zlatko 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,0 9 2042 0 2027 4,69 2070 2048 6    
  205 Dönitz, Christian     0             0,0 1 2022 0 2009 0,52   2009 -13    
  206 Zdzuj, Christian ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 2,5 9 1948 2015 2010 3,73 1838 1923 -25 -16  
  207 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4,5 9 1955 2142 1949 4,52 1953 1955 0 -54  
  208 Arnold, Thomas 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0   ½ 4,5 8 1897 1938 1936 3,58 1989 1916 19 51  
  209 Savic, Robert   0       ½       0,5 2 1940 0 1903 1,10   1925 -15    
  210 Wulf, Jürgen 0     ½ 1     1 0 2,5 5 1931 0 1742 3,64 1748 1905 -26    
  211 Schmidt, Hans-Erwin               1   1,0 1 1683 0 1555 0,68   1691 8    
  212 Maurer, Josef                       1621 0              
  213 Kolas, Matija             0     0,0 1 1631 1875 1834 0,24   1625 -6 -13  
  214 Rauscher, Benjamin                       1640 0              
  215 Heinrich, Ernst                       1664 0              
  216 Wecker, Kurt                 0 0,0 1 1641 0 1795 0,29   1633 -8    
                                             
  3 SF Pfullingen 1 8 9 1 2 0 4 5 6 7 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  301 Nagelsdiek, Michael 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 3,5 9 2072 2129 2137 3,74 2051 2067 -5 -4  
  302 Vujic, Branimir     1       1     2,0 2 2299 2340 2190 1,30   2317 18 13  
  303 Banaszek, Marcin ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 5,0 9 2149 2216 2058 5,59 2097 2137 -12 -7  
  304 Altenhof, Martin ½ 1   0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,0 8 2194 2251 2032 5,69 2125 2179 -15 -6  
  305 Vaysberg, Alexander   ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 5,5 8 2142 2218 2032 5,19 2173 2149 7 4  
  306 Einwiller, Bernd 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 7,0 9 2066 2170 1976 5,62 2189 2094 28 14  
  307 Zymberi, Agron 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 4,5 9 2023 2132 1925 5,61 1924 2000 -23 -16  
  308 Einwiller, Dieter 1 1 ½   -       + 2,5 3 2070 2161 1887 2,20   2077 7 6  
  309 Hertzog, Peter 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 4,0 9 2038 2167 1808 6,96 1775 1977 -61 -43  
  310 Nägele, Thomas                       2117 2206              
  311 Severin, Andreas ½         1   1   2,5 3 1929 2031 1768 2,15   1938 9 6  
  312 Born, Bernd-Ludger                       2007 2089              
  313 Wendler, Werner                       1996 2109              
  314 Keck, Ingolf       ½           0,5 1 1951 2113 1931 0,53   1950 -1    
  315 Blöck, Detlef                       1923 0              
  316 Walter, Jörg                       1840 0              
                                             
  4 SG Schramberg-Laut. 7 8 9 1 2 3 0 5 6 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  401 Haist, Winfried ½ 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1,5 8 1913 2066 2208 1,25 1939 1918 5 -8  
  402 Fichter, Fabian 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ + 0 0 1,0 8 1954 2038 2103 2,46 1809 1923 -31 -22  
  403 Maier, Armin 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 5,5 9 1927 2054 2071 2,78 2169 1983 56 33  
  404 Daut, Matthias 1 ½ 0   ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 4,5 8 1964 1984 2027 3,33 2081 1989 25 26  
  405 Fichter, Michael 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0   0 4,0 8 1947 2127 2011 3,31 2017 1962 15 -9  
  406 Braun, Rainer ½ ½ 0   0 ½ ½ 0 1 3,0 8 1978 0 1987 3,90 1888 1959 -19    
  407 Eschle, Hubert 0 0   0 0 0 1 0 1 2,0 8 1841 1916 1940 2,95 1746 1821 -20 -12  
  408 Wistuba, Martin 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0 2,5 9 1652 0 1893 1,95 1701 1663 11    
  409 Stebahne, Olaf     ½ ½   0   ½   1,5 4 1787 0 1918 1,30 1826 1792 5    
  410 Gaus, Frank                       1709 0              
  411 Schneider, Stephan       0           0,0 1 1563 0 1943 0,09   1561 -2    
  412 Groß, Oliver                       1186 0              
  413 Klimas, Christof                       1627 0              
  414 Groß, Tim                       1145 0              
                                             
  5 TG Biberach 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 0 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  501 Mack, Wolfgang ½   ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 4,5 8 2270 2268 2156 5,14 2206 2256 -14 2  
  502 Namyslo, Holger + 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 4,5 8 2228 2326 2099 5,30 2148 2211 -17 -20  
  503 Weiß, Oliver ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 6,0 9 2145 2196 2048 5,67 2175 2152 7 13  
  504 Birkenmaier, Rainer ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 5,5 9 2093 2157 2027 5,31 2110 2097 4 4  
  505 Wohlfahrt, Rainer 1 ½ 1 ½ 0   ½ 1 1 5,5 8 2106 2171 2012 5,02 2154 2116 10 10  
  506 Sokratov, Stanislav 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 6,5 9 2031 2152 1964 5,32 2136 2055 24 8  
  507 Merk, Tobias 1 1 ½   1 1 1 1 ½ 7,0 8 2058 2143 1894 5,63 2195 2087 29 21  
  508 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ ½     4,5 7 1921 2033 1859 4,06 1972 1931 10 11  
  509 Oettel, Andreas                       2037 2244              
  510 Rechtsteiner, Oliver   ½   ½   ½       1,5 3 1863 1964 1804 1,73   1857 -6 1  
  511 Haberbosch, Herbert                 0 0,0 1 1901 0 1798 0,64   1884 -17    
  512 Zessin, Frank               ½   0,5 1 1884 0 1787 0,63   1881 -3    
  513 Fischer, Andreas                       1848 0              
  514 Matuschek, Nicolai                       1845 0              
  515 Sander, Lucia                       1736 1899              
  516 Vetter, Robert                       1694 0              
                                             
  6 SV Jedesheim 5 0 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  601 Anistratov, Dimitrij ½ 1 0 1 0 1 0   1 4,5 8 2257 2340 2165 4,92 2215 2248 -9 -7  
  602 Scheffknecht, Philipp   ½           0   0,5 2 2122 2128 2107 1,04   2108 -14 -6  
  603 Schmidlechner, Alexander - ½   1 ½ 0 ½   1 3,5 6 2100 2191 2034 3,53 2095 2099 -1 -6  
  604 Stiepan, Hans-Michael ½ 0 ½   1 1 ½ ½ ½ 4,5 8 2091 2135 2064 4,29 2113 2096 5 11  
  605 Vukovic, Dusan     1 1   1   0   3,0 4 2098 2258 2090 2,05 2289 2120 22 6  
  606 Kessler, Luca     ½     1       1,5 2 1960 1978 2021 0,83   1977 17 14  
  607 Mayer, Arnd ½ 1 0   1   ½   0 3,0 6 1940 2093 1998 2,52 2004 1951 11 -1  
  608 Natter, Markus 0 0       0 ½ 0   0,5 5 2063 2170 2024 2,76 1701 2011 -52 -39  
  609 Langwieser, Alexander   1 0 0   ½ 1 ½ 1 4,0 7 1970 2069 1980 3,40 2039 1983 13 21  
  610 Kessler, Michaela     1     1       2,0 2 2005 1984 1936 1,19   2025 20 17  
  611 Rudolf, Peter 0     ½ ½   1   0 2,0 5 1956 0 1974 2,38 1896 1947 -9    
  612 Lukovic, Vladimir       1       1   2,0 2 1999 2113 1966 1,09   2022 23 13  
  613 von Schwerin, Clemens 0 0 1 1 0   1 1 0 4,0 8 1834 1867 1853 3,77 1857 1839 5 16  
  614 Eichhorn, Markus         ½       1 1,5 2 1814 0 1827 0,97   1827 13    
  615 Lerch, Matthias ½     0 ½         1,0 3 1660 1784 1822 0,87   1663 3 5  
  616 Jehle, Bernhard               0   0,0 1 1738 2004 1929 0,25   1732 -6 -12  
                                             
  7 SC Rangendingen 4 5 6 0 8 9 1 2 3 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  701 Gorgs, Alfred ½ 1 1 ½ - 0 0 1 ½ 4,5 8 2135 2167 2170 3,61 2224 2154 19 20  
  702 Huber, Martin 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 - 0 2,0 8 2089 2201 2077 4,12 1877 2044 -45 -38  
  703 Schwenk, Andreas 0 0 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 3,5 9 2070 2132 2056 4,68 1965 2046 -24 -11  
  704 Muschkowski, Juergen 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 0 0 3,0 9 1999 2137 2023 4,21 1891 1974 -25 -23  
  705 Dieringer, Juergen         1         1,0 1 2043 0 1909 0,68   2051 8    
  706 Baumann, Frank 0 0 1     - 0   0 1,0 5 1991 2109 2002 2,43 1763 1958 -33 -33  
  707 Lipp, Hans-Peter ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½     3,0 7 1963 0 1994 3,19 1941 1959 -4    
  708 Stützner, Emanuel 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1   3,0 8 1928 2006 1926 4,03 1825 1906 -22 -28  
  709 Muysers, Hendrik 0       0   ½     0,5 3 1750 0 1758 1,47   1727 -23    
  710 Birkle, Josef       ½   0   0   0,5 3 1669 0 1863 0,76   1663 -6    
  711 Dieringer, Friedrich   ½   ½         0 1,0 3 1665 0 1920 0,57   1675 10    
  712 Braun, Thomas                 -     1628 0              
  713 Schenk, Thomas     0         0 0 0,0 3 1561 0 1934 0,31   1554 -7    
  714 Stockburger, Richard               0   0,0 1 1555 0 1683 0,33   1547 -8    
  715 Stiegler, Siegfried                       1508 0              
                                             
  8 SF Pfullingen 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 9 1 2 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  801 Nägele, Thomas 0 1 ½ 0 + 0 ½ ½ ½ 3,0 8 2117 2206 2168 3,44 2073 2108 -9 -10  
  802 Henn, Gerhard     0 0         ½ 0,5 3 1926 0 2141 0,69   1921 -5    
  803 Wendler, Werner ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 5,5 9 1996 2109 2081 3,46 2177 2038 42 42  
  804 Born, Bernd-Ludger ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 9 2007 2089 2030 4,23 1987 2002 -5 -4  
  805 Janasik, Gerhard 0 ½   ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 2,5 8 1939 2028 1999 3,34 1855 1921 -18 -11  
  806 Sautter, Elke 1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1   3,5 8 1909 2003 2016 2,83 1976 1923 14 19  
  807 Keck, Ingolf 0 ½ 0   ½ ½ ½ 0   2,0 7 1951 2113 1981 3,21 1812 1925 -26 -45  
  808 Djalalova, Nigora 1 1   0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 4,0 8 1847 1948 1901 3,42 1905 1859 12 9  
  809 Blöck, Detlef                       1923 0              
  810 Walter, Jörg     ½             0,5 1 1840 0 2058 0,22   1847 7    
  811 Rüger, Alexander ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 9 1778 2002 1825 3,94 2095 1851 73 -5  
  812 Poletajew, Sergej                 1 1,0 1 1795 0 1641 0,71   1803 8    
  813 Jenke, Thomas                       1786 0              
  814 Ercelebi, Hasso                       1749 0              
  815 Aralbaev, Daurenbek                       1715 0              
  816 Michaelis, Andreas                       1645 0              
                                             
  9 SC Weisse Dame Ulm 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 0 1 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  901 Gruber, Thomas ½   1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1   5,5 7 2246 2288 2161 4,23 2391 2273 27 22  
  902 Smolny, Frieder 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ - ½ 4,5 8 1992 2080 2104 2,82 2160 2027 35 24  
  903 Wolf, Rainer 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 2,0 9 1982 2103 2081 3,30 1866 1955 -27 -44  
  904 Gebhardt, Uwe 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 3,5 9 1920 2012 2033 3,16 1950 1927 7 9  
  905 Berning, Boris ½ ½ ½   ½ + ½ 1   3,5 6 2023 2161 1980 3,36 2041 2026 3 1  
  906 Bühler, Jürgen 0 0   ½ 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 3,5 8 1982 0 1984 3,98 1934 1972 -10    
  907 Lainburg, Viktor 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1   5,0 8 2001 2173 1923 4,84 2017 2004 3 -9  
  908 Locher, Klaus 1 0 1 0 ½ 1       3,5 6 1766 1849 1817 2,65 1879 1785 19 -7  
  909 Bathray, Johannes                       1957 0              
  910 Schmid, Franz             0     0,0 1 1902 0 1778 0,67   1885 -17    
  911 Hartmann, Thomas     ½           ½ 1,0 2 1846 1981 1906 0,85   1850 4 5  
  912 Hoffart, Alexander   ½   ½         0 1,0 3 1807 1994 1971 0,86   1810 3 -3  
  913 Deißler, Helmut                       1819 0              
  914 Eberhard, Hans-Peter                 1 1,0 1 2122 2162 1943 0,74   2129 7 8  
  915 Geutebrück, Sebastian               0   0,0 1 1902 0 1910 0,49   1889 -13    
  916 Veit, Walter                 0 0,0 1 1542 0 1800 0,18   1537 -5    
                                             
  10 SV Nürtingen 1 6 2 7 3 8 4 9 5 Pkt n DWZ ELO Niv. We Lstg. DWZn DWZ± ELO±  
  1001 Aring, Gerd ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 4,0 9 2125 2190 2169 3,95 2130 2126 1 0  
  1002 Kukofka, Dirk-Achim ½ ½ ½ 1   0 - 1 ½ 4,0 7 2141 2188 2110 3,79 2165 2146 5 11  
  1003 Auch, Stefan 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0   ½ 4,0 8 1986 2084 2076 3,02 2084 2007 21 12  
  1004 Doll, Michael     ½ 0   1 ½ ½   2,5 5 2090 2176 1985 3,22 1975 2074 -16 -9  
  1005 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 1 1 1 ½ 0   1 ½ 0 5,0 8 2009 2075 2041 3,66 2143 2037 28 24  
  1006 Vielwock, Vadim 1 0 ½   1 0   0 0 2,5 7 1978 2133 2016 3,14 1905 1964 -14 -18  
  1007 Kudlich, Wolfgang 1 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 7,0 9 1898 1843 1998 3,28 2229 1974 76 109  
  1008 Feucht, Ulrich 0 0         0     0,0 3 1913 2072 1941 1,38   1879 -34 -42  
  1009 Hohnecker, Markus 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1   0 ½ 5,0 8 1869 2025 1909 3,56 2013 1899 30 27  
  1010 Morelov, Toma                       1885 1879              
  1011 Zink, Jürgen                       1823 0              
  1012 Hanak, Thomas         +     1   1,0 1 1910 0 1902 0,51   1923 13    
  1013 Welser, Kurt                       1866 0              
  1014 Seitz, Daniel           0     1 1,0 2 1798 0 1840 0,89   1801 3    
  1015 Werner, Philipp                       1689 1798              
  1016 Gold, Stefan       ½ 0   ½     1,0 3 1874 0 1785 1,84   1854 -20